keypak Plastic Black Rim Mortice Door Knob Set for Wooden External and Internal Shed Door knobs Keyhole Escutcheons - Spindle & Fixings Included (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Keypak Plastic Bedroom Door Knob Rim Mortice Latch Black Set Keyhole Escutcheons Door Gate Shed Knob Handle Spindle & Fixings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
keypak Plastic Black Rim Mortice Door Knob Set for Wooden External and Internal Shed Door knobs Keyhole Escutcheons - Spindle & Fixings Included (1 Pair)

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE SET - Mortice door knob set includes drilled spindle, rose plate, keyhole escutcheons and all necessary screws and fixings for installation, Manufacturer: Keypak
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Keypak 40mm Swivel Castors - 4 Pack - Black Plastic Plate Fixing - For Lightweight Furniture - Rolls Smoothly On Carpeted Floors
£8.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keypak Swivel Castor Wheels - 40mm Diameter -Stem Fixing - Black Plastic 4 Pk-Smooth Rolling on Carpets -Lightweight Household Furniture
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Keypak 13" (330mm) Puncture Proof Solid Wheelbarrow Wheel 13mm Bore & Rust-Proof Black Plastic Rim, Replacement Tyre
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00