keypak Plastic Brown Rim Mortice Door Knob Set for Wooden External and Internal Door knobs Shed Keyhole Escutcheons- Spindle & Fixings Included (1 Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Keypak Plastic Bedroom Door Knob Rim Mortice Latch Brown Set Keyhole Escutcheons Door Gate Shed Knob Handle Spindle & Fixings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
keypak Plastic Brown Rim Mortice Door Knob Set for Wooden External and Internal Door knobs Shed Keyhole Escutcheons- Spindle & Fixings Included (1 Pair)

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE SET - Mortice door knob set includes drilled spindle, rose plate, keyhole escutcheons and all necessary screws and fixings for installation, Manufacturer: Keypak
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Keypak Door Stop, Wedge, Anti Slip Door Holder, Rubber, Brown, (Pack Of 2)
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00