KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel 5KES8558BSX

Kf8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine - Stainless Steel

KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel 5KES8558BSX

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,090.00
Delivery from £5.00

KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel with FREE Gift

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,498.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel 5KES8558BSX

In stock
£1,498.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Kf8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£1,498.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Milk System Touch Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,498.95
Free Delivery

KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine in Stainless Steel - 5KES8558BSX

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,899.00
Free Delivery
KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Stainless Steel 5KES8558BSX

Cheapest offer

3-year guarantee & 10 reparability Bean hopper (removable) 12.7 cm (5 inch) touchscreen 40+ pre-set recipes Auto milk froth & clean cycle 2.2 L water tank Plant-based mode, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
£1,090.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kf8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine - Porcelain
£1,290.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
KitchenAid KF8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine Juniper 5KES8558BJP
£1,899.00
Compare 7 prices
kitchenaid.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kf8 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine - Cast Iron Black
£999.00
Compare 6 prices
prcdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Water Filter for Fully Automatic Espresso Machines KF6, KF7, KF8, 1 Pack (2 Pack)
£28.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Bean hopper for Fully auto espresso machines
£34.30
Compare 2 prices
kitchenaid.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95