Khadlaj Karus Secret Musk Eau De Parfum 100ml

Used Offers from

Khadlaj Karus Secret Musk Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£24.61
Delivery from £2.95

Khadlaj - Karus Oud Secret Musk EDP 100ml

2-3 days
£25.99
Delivery from £1.99

Karus Secret Musk 100ml Eau De Parfum by Khadlaj Arabian Tonka Sugar Musk Choco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
GBP 27.28 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Karus Secret Musk Eau De Parfum by Khadlaj Arabian Tonka Sugar Musk Choco 100ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
GBP 27.40 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Khadlaj Karus Secret Musk Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Karus Secret Musk by Khadlaj for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Karus Secret Musk by Khadlaj for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
29.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Karus Secret Musk 100ml Eau De Parfum by Khadlaj Arabian Tonka Sugar Musk Choco

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Karus Secret Musk 100ml Eau De Parfum by Khadlaj Arabian Tonka Sugar Musk Choco

£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KHADLAJ ISLAND 100ML EXTRAIT DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / 100ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Khadlaj Island Vanilla dune 100ml Extrait Perfume for Women and Men
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / 100ml
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Khadlaj Karus Secret Musk Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Khadlaj Karus Secret Musk Eau de Parfum is an oriental gourmand with a rich, musky base and a sweet, comforting heart. It opens with saffron and red berries, then unfolds into decadent chocolate, tonka bean and rose. The dry-down blends musk and amber for a cosy, elegant trail that’s perfect day-to-night.
£24.61
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.