Khadlaj - Rose Couture (100ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Rose Couture 100ml EDP by Khadlaj

2-3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Rose Couture By KHADLAJ Arabian Fragrance Eau De Parfume Scent For Women 100ml

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
GBP 18.35 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml Fresh EDP Scent For Women Long Lasting Fragrance by Khadlaj

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml Eau De Parfum For Women Long Lasting Fragrance by Khadlaj

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml EDP For Women Long Lasting Fragrance Spray Scent By Khadlaj

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml EDP For Women Long Lasting Fragrance Spray Scent By Khadlaj

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml EDP For Women Long Lasting Fragrance Spray Scent By Khadlaj

£19.99
Free Delivery

Rose Couture 100ml EDP For Women Long Lasting Fragrance Spray Scent By Khadlaj

£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Musk Couture 100ml EDP by Khadlaj
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / 100ml
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Khadlaj - Rose Couture (100ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Discover the enchanting essence of <strong>Khadlaj - Rose Couture</strong> (100ml), a luxurious fragrance that captures the timeless beauty of blooming roses. This exquisite perfume is designed for those who appreciate the delicate balance of floral and fruity notes, creating a harmonious scent that lingers throughout the day. Ideal for special occasions or everyday wear, Rose Couture embodies elegance and sophistication.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Top Notes:</strong> Fresh Citrus, Fruity Accords</li><li><strong>Heart Notes:</strong> Rich Rose, Jasmine</li><li><strong>Base Notes:</strong> Warm Amber, Soft Musk</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Long-lasting Fragrance:</strong> Enjoy the captivating scent that lasts all day.</li><li><strong>Versatile Use:</strong> Perfect for any occasion, enhancing your charm and confidence.</li><li><strong>Luxurious Experience:</strong> Indulge in a fragrance that reflects sophisticat
£14.99
Unknown
unineed.com