Neff KI7851FE0G - White Integrated 50/50 Split Fridge Freezer - 249L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

KI7851FE0G N 30 249l Full NoFrost Integrated Fridge Freezer

Used Offers from

Neff KI7851FE0G - White Integrated 50/50 Split Fridge Freezer - 249L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI7851FE0G Integrated NoFrost Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI7851FE0G 177cm N30 Integrated 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£779.00
Free Delivery

KI7851FE0G N 30 249l Full NoFrost Integrated Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff N30 249 Litre 50/50 Integrated Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI7851FE0G N 30 Built in Bottom Freezer - NoFrost

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI7851FE0G N30 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 50/50 Freestanding E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Neff KI7851FE0G N30 Integrated 50 50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer 177cm H

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£779.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N30 KI7851FE0G 177cm 50/50 Integrated Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£779.00
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Neff N 30 KI7851FE0G Fully Integrated Fridge Freezer
£750.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEFF N30 KI7851FE0G, Built-in Fridge Freezer with Flat
£1,268.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Neff KI7851FE0G - White Integrated 50/50 Split Fridge Freezer - 249L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the sleek and modern Neff KI7851FE0G N30 Integrated Fridge Freezer. This energy-efficient appliance combines ample storage with advanced cooling technologies for optimum food preservation. Total Capacity: 249L (Fridge 150L, Freezer 99L) Energy Rating: E No Frost Technology: No need to defrost manually Fresh Safe Vegetable Drawer: Dedicated humidity-controlled storage Multi Airflow System: Even air distribution for consistent cooling LED Lighting: Bright interior illumination Door Open Alarm: Alerts you if door is left ajar 5 Year Warranty: For peace of mind
£779.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.