Kibri 40ft Container 6 pieces 10922 1:87

Kibri 10922 1/87 Model Ho Kit 6 Large Containers 40 Feet H0

Kibri 40ft Container 6 pieces 10922 1:87

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Delivery from £8.04

Kibri 10922 6 x 40 ft containers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

Containers 40-foot - 6 pieces- HO/OO Gauge Kibri 10922

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery
Kibri 40ft Container 6 pieces 10922 1:87

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4026602109220 / MPN: 10922 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1064250796 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Compatible Product: For Scenery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kibri 10922 Kit 6 Container 40ft Gauge H0 Boxed / Colour: Multicoloured / Vintage: Yes / Gauge: HO / Brand: Kibri / Type: Senary / EAN: 4026602109220 / GTIN: 4026602109220 / Theme: Transportation / Item Weight: 0.49 pounds / Country of Origin: Germany
£21.58
ebay.co.uk