Luminosa Lighting Elstead Cora 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Kichler - Cora 2 Light Wall Light

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Cora 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

KICHLER Glossy chrome LED wall light Cora for the bathroom

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£172.55
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Cora 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest offer

This bathroom collection is a classic range which is sure to create a special ambiance. Available in single, double, three light and four light versions, you can select the best one for the setting, or combine different ones to customize the look. The polished chrome detail matches the ribbed glass shades to create a neat, linear look. The curved arms allow the light to shine in a downward direction, and spread as it descends.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeMaterial: SteelIP Rating: IP44Height (cm): 24.1Width (cm): 40.6Projection (cm): 18.6No. of Lights: 2Lamp Type: G9Kelvin: 3000Lumens: 640Wattage (max): 3.5Weight (kg): 2.3.
£147.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KICHLER Glossy chrome LED wall light Cora for the bathroom
£172.55
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KICHLER Stylish LED wall light Cora, four-bulb
£217.95
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99