Kickers - 1-KF0000106BTW Mens LO Black - UK 7 / EU 41 / US 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.90
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick Lo M Core Mens Black Leather Work School Shoes Size 6-11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick Lo Men's Black Leather Shoes UK 7

2-3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Men's Kick Lo Formal Lace Up Shoes, Black, Size 7, Men Black

Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

(UK 7) Kickers Kick Lo M Core Mens Black Leather Shoes

4-6 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Mens Kick Lo Core Shoes - Black Rubber - Size UK 7

3-5 days
£72.60
Delivery from £2.99

Black Low Cut Leather Shoes - male - Kickers - Laced Shoes - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes UK 11 Black
£45.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Mens Kick Lo Core School Shoes Black 9 UK
£51.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Authentic Kickers Kick Lo ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10 & 11 ) Black
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers - 1-KF0000106BTW Mens LO Black - UK 7 / EU 41 / US 8

Cheapest offer

A staple from Kickers, the Kick Lo shoes are finished in black leather for a clean, everyday look. Iconic red and green tabs bring a signature touch, while triple stitch detailing adds definition through the upper. Branded eyelets and a leather Kickers fleurette underline the label’s heritage styling, complemented by an embossed Kickers logo at the heel. Underfoot, a chunky cleated sole and cushioned sole unit complete the profile with a confident, practical finish. A versatile choice for day-to-day wear, this pair balances recognisable Kickers detailing with a straightforward silhouette. Key features Mens shoe Leather upper in black Chunky cleated sole Cushioned sole unit Kickers branded eyelets Iconic red and green tabs Triple stitch detailing Embossed Kickers logo on the heel Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly dep...
£69.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com