Kickers 114850 FRAGMA POP School Shoes Black - UK 5 (Small Kids)

Kickers Girl's Fragma Pop Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear

Used Offers from

Kickers 114850 FRAGMA POP School Shoes Black - UK 5 (Small Kids)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.62
Free Delivery

Kickers Infant Girls Fragma Pop Shoes Black 5

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kickers Girl's Fragma Pop Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.20
Free Delivery

Kickers Girl's Fragma Pop Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.88
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Kickers Girls Fragma Pop Leather School Shoes, Black, 11.5 UK Child
£29.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Girl's Fragma T-Bar School Shoes, Patent Black, 6 UK
£39.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(UK 8.5, Black) Kickers FRAGMA T-BAR Girls Leather School Shoes Black
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kickers School Shoes Fragma T-Bar – Cushioned Comfort Fit – Black UK 5 Child
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kickers 114850 FRAGMA POP School Shoes Black - UK 5 (Small Kids)

Cheapest offer

A smart, practical choice for the school week, the Kickers Fragma Pop is a Mary Jane school shoe finished in black leather. A round toe keeps the profile classic, while the touch-fastening strap gives an easy, secure fit for busy mornings. Inside, a fabric lining sits alongside a synthetic sole. Built with an adjustable strap and a regular width, this low-top pair is set on a flat heel under 2.5cm. Item weight: 0.5kg. Key features Mary Jane school shoe Leather upper Fabric lining Synthetic sole Touch-fastening closure Adjustable strap Round toe Regular width Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£28.62
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com