Kickers Junior Kick T Shoe - Black - Size 3

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 3 UK Child

Used Offers from

Kickers Junior Kick T Shoe - Black - Size 3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Kick T-bar Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 3 Older Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 3 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 3 UK Child

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Kickers Black Kick T-Bar Patent Girls Youth Shoes UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes | Classic & Stylish | Extra Comfortable | Premium Quality, Black, 3 UK Child

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick T Black School Shoes Patent Leather T-Bar Kids Iconic Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kickers Youth Girl's Kick T Bar Black School Shoes, Patent Black, 4 UK
£42.00
Compare 6 prices
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Kick T Patent Infants T-Bar Shoes
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kick T Bar Velcro Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 4 Older Black
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Junior Kick T Shoe - Black - Size 3

Cheapest offer

Kickers Junior Kick T Shoes in Black. A timeless aesthetic that will never go out of style, a mainstay of playgrounds for many years that keep those precious growing feet comfortable and looking great. Constructed in eye catching patent leather with a T-bar silhouette that's easy to buckle and fasten, cute chunky sole, durable triple stitching and classic branded tabs. Perfect for all-day comfort thanks to the cushioned foot bed and padded ankle collar. Working tirelessly behind the scenes when it comes to sustainability, all Kickers orders are FSC certified and made from 80% post-consumer waste in addition to 100% recyclable packaging. All Kickers leathers come from Leather Working Group certified tanneries. Black Size - 3
£42.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com