Kickers Kick T Bar School Shoes Uniform, Patent Black, 5 UK

Kickers Junior Kick T Shoe - Black - Size 5

Kickers Kick T Bar School Shoes Uniform, Patent Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick T Bar School Shoes Uniform, Patent Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Kickers Black Kick T-Bar Patent Girls Youth Shoes UK 5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Kick T Bar School Shoes Uniform, Patent Black, 5 UK

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick T Black School Shoes Patent Leather T-Bar Kids Iconic Design

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kickers KICK LO Girls Patent Leather Lace Up Shoes Black: EU 32 Size:
Free Delivery
Girl's Kickers Juniors Kick Hi Zip Patent Shoes (Black) - Size: K2.5
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kick Scuff Lo In Black Size 35
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kick Hi Core Youth Black Leather Ankle Boots-EU 38
£61.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kick T Bar School Shoes Uniform, Patent Black, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Forever timeless, the T-Bar is the stylish choice that was made for dresses and skirt uniforms. Patent leather smartens up any uniform, but it's also easy to keep clean and looking great all year long. Keep a secure fit with our branded square silver buckle. Sturdy and durable, our Kick outsole has deep grooves for extra grip. Our discreet branding is school appropriate, but true to our iconic Kickers style.
£54.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk