Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37

Kickers Kick Hi Junior Boys/Girls Back to School Boots In Black Sizes UK 3 - 6

Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Black Kick Hi Youth Boots UK 4 (EU 37)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37

In stock
£83.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kickers Kick Hi Mens Red Boots-UK 11 / EU 46
£47.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Men's Kick Hi Classic Ankle Boots, Blue Navy White, 10.5 UK
£69.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Women's Classic Kick Hi Ankle Boots, Red, 4 UK
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Kick Hi Youth Core Black Patent-EU 37

Cheapest offer

ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Kids Kick Hi Classic Boots are ideal for the classroom and the playground. This shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds & padded heel collars to keep feet comfy all day while looking sleek and stylish BUILT TO LAST: All of the numerous design features have been tested for durability that you can rely on. Our supportive design features help provide the added stability that is there for you every step of the way STAY FRESH: Kickers' active anti-odour technology keeps bacteria away, for sweet-smelling feet all day, every day. For care, wipe clean only. If the shoe gets wet, thanks to the ever damp UK climate, dry it in an area away from direct heat or light STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint. All our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces & all our leathers come from Leather Working Group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities & partners to provide better education to children. Today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting & entertaining space to be a part of ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Kids Kick Hi Classic Boots are ideal for the classroom and the playground, this shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds and padded heel collars to keep feet comfy all day while looking sleek and stylis BUILT TO LAST: All of the numerous design features have been tested for durability that you can rely on, Our supportive design features help provide the added stability that is there for you every step of the way STAY FRESH: Kickers active anti-odour technology keeps bacteria away, for sweet-smelling feet all day, every day, for care, wipe clean only, If the shoe gets wet, thanks to the ever damp UK climate, dry it in an area away from direct heat or light STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint, all our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces and all our leathers come from leather working group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities and partners to provide better education to children, today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting and entertaining space to be a part of
£70.00
amazon.co.uk