Kickers Kick Lo Velcro Toddlers i Core Black Leather Shoes, EU 27

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
Free Delivery

Kickers Kick Lo Velcro Toddlers i Core Black Leather Shoes, EU 27

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Black Kick Lo Toddler Shoes UK 9 (EU 27)

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Kick Lo Black Leather Kids Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Kickers Kick Lo Velcro Toddlers i Core Black Leather Shoes, EU 27

Cheapest offer

The easy on-off version of the classic Kick Lo, the two easy fasten straps provide extra fitting options. Crafted from durable, high-quality matte leather, we avoid heavily coated materials to maximise durability and quality. The easiest fastening for small kids, giving them independence when dressing. Sturdy and durable, our Kick outsole has deep grooves for extra grip. Our discreet branding is school appropriate, but true to our iconic Kickers style. t bar,shoe,kickers,leather t bar,shoe,kickers,leather
£32.47
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.