Kickers Tovni Leather Lace-up Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Junior Tovni Leather Lace-up Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Lacer Low-Top Trainers | School Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.25
Free Delivery

Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Lacer Low-Top Trainers | School Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Lacer Low-Top Trainers | School Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Lacer Footbed Junior Lace Up Boy Shoe In Black UK 12 - 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Lacer Low-Top Trainers | School Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Tovni Lo Lace Children - Black - Kids 1

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Kids Tovni Lace Up Shoes in Black, Leather, Size: 1 UK 1 (EU 33)

Unknown
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kickers Junior Tovni Hi Leather Lace Up Boots - Black - 1
£41.50
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 5 Older Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Tovni Hi Leather Mens Black Shoes Rubber - Size UK 8
£53.71
Compare 7 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
New Boys Kickers Tovni Trip Leather Shoes School Shoes Black
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Kickers Tovni Twin Flex Leather Plimsoll School Shoe, Black, Size 2 Older Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Tovni Leather Lace-up Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Kickers Tovni Leather School Shoes Say hi to the all-rounder we can't get enough of, it's the Tovni Lacer. We built these Leather shoes inspired by the iconic sneaker silhouette, including a timeless lace-up style, low profile and sleek flat sole. With a Kickers soul (and sole), they sport our signature fleurette, black tabs and extra branding on the counter and outsole, just so you never forget who made your favourite kicks. Lining: Other Materials Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Kickers merges everyday practicality with distinctive design. Comfortable construction and bold details give its footwear recognisable character. Rooted in creativity, it adds originality to classic style.
£25.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk