Kickers 114728 Tovni Lacer Leather - Black - UK 6 / EU 39 / US 6.5

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

Kickers 114728 Tovni Lacer Leather - Black - UK 6 / EU 39 / US 6.5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.90
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Black Leather Tovni Lacer Trainers UK 6

2-3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.25
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Tovni Leather Lace-up Shoe, Black, Size 6 Older Black

Unknown
£46.25
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

£47.24
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

£54.99
Free Delivery

(UK 6) Kickers Youth Black Leather Tovni Lacer Trainers

4-6 days
£57.09
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

In stock
£57.10
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 6 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kickers Kid's Tovni Lacer Leather JU 114729 School Shoes Black
£34.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kid's Tovni Trip Leather JU 114744 Boys Girls School Shoes Black
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Boy's Tovni Hi Double Tongue School Uniform Shoe, Black, 4 UK
£48.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Women's Tovni Lacer Low-Top Trainer | Casual Shoe, , 3 UK
£45.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers 114728 Tovni Lacer Leather - Black - UK 6 / EU 39 / US 6.5

Cheapest offer

Kickers brings a clean, everyday profile with the Tovni Lacer shoes, finished in black leather. A lace-up fastening with metal eyelets keeps the look classic and easy to style, while signature Kickers branding tags add a recognisable touch. Underfoot, a cushion foam footbed and durable rubber sole complete the pair with practical, wear-ready details. MicroFresh technology is built in to help keep the shoes odour-free for longer, making them a considered option for regular rotation. Key features Mens shoes Leather upper Lace-up fastening Metal eyelets Cushion foam footbed Durable rubber sole MicroFresh technology Signature Kickers branding tags Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£44.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com