Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Hook & Loop Fastening, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 3 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£31.50
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Triple Strap Trainer, Black, Size 2 Older Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Hook & Loop Fastening, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 3 UK Child

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery

(UK 3) Kickers Youth Black Leather Tovni Trip Trainers

2-3 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Boys School Shoes Tovni Leather Touch Fastening black UK Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Boys School Shoes Tovni Leather Touch Fastening black - Size UK 3 Infant

3-5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Kickers Kid's Tovni Lacer Leather JU 114729 School Shoes Black
£34.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Kid's Tovni Lacer Leather JU 114729 School Shoes Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Kickers Tovni Leather Lace-up Shoe, Black, Size 1 Older Black
£40.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Unisex Kids Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Hook & Loop Fastening, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 3 UK Child

Cheapest offer

All our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces We use 100 percent recycled mesh for styles that are lined Kickers shoeboxes are FSC certified, using 90 percent recycled material and natural soya ink, all our shoe boxes are 100 percent recyclable All our leathers come from leather working group certified tanneries All of our Tovni outsoles are made from a 15 percent recycled material
£31.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk