Kickers Women's Fragma T-Buckle Black Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.84
Free Delivery

Kickers Women's Fragma T-Buckle Black Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.84
Free Delivery

Kickers Women's Fragma T-Buckle Black Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.84
Delivery from £20.00

Fragma T-bar Ladies Patent School Shoes Black Classic, in Size: 7 : Kickers

2-4 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Womens Fragma T Patent Shoes in Black Leather - Size UK 7

3-5 days
£64.00
Delivery from £2.99
Kickers Women's Fragma T-Buckle Black Leather School Shoes | Smart Everyday School Look | Everyday Comfort Fit, Cushioned for All-Day Wear, Black, 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Smart design with classic style for everyday school wear. Made from tough, durable materials built to last the term. Comfortable padded interior and cushioned footbed for all-day wear. Grippy, flexible outsole for confident steps and playground fun. Subtle branding that keeps your look uniform-friendly.
£51.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kickers FRAGMA LACE 4 EYE Boys School Lace-Up School Shoes-Black
£25.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Boys Fragma Lace Leather School Shoes Black 1
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Fragma Strap Shoes UK 8.5 Black
£19.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kickers Fragma Pop Shoes UK 12 Black
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Fragma Lo Velcro Shoes UK 10 Black
£29.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery