Kickers Womens Kelland Lace Lo Black Leather Shoes Rubber - Size UK 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£60.43
Delivery from £2.99

Kickers Unisex Kelland Lace Lo Leather Black Leather School Shoes, Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.45
Free Delivery

Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoe - Black - Size 8

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Unisex Kelland Lace Lo Leather Black Leather School Shoes, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Womens Kelland Lace Lo Black Leather Shoes Rubber - Size UK 8

Cheapest offer

Kickers Kelland shoe's upper is inspired by the iconic Kick Lo style. This sporty shoe features a leather upper, lace up closure and flexible outsole. Complete with signature Kicker's tags.- Lightweight sole for comfort and durability- Kickers branding on the sole
£60.43
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Kickers Unisex Kelland Lace Lo Leather Black Leather School Shoes, Black, 9 UK
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Youth Unisex Kelland Lace Leather Shoe, Black, 6 UK
£57.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoe - Black - Size 6.5
£75.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Unisex Kelland Lace Leather Shoe, Black, 4 UK
£57.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kickers Kelland Lace Lo Shoe - Black - Size 10
£75.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery