Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Moc Toe Twim Strap Leather School Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Kickers Youth Boy's School Shoe Fragma Moc Toe Strap Leather Black UK 6

Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Moc Toe Twim Strap Leather School Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Moc Toe Twim Strap Leather School Shoe, Black, 6 UK

£39.75
Free Delivery

Kickers Junior Boys Fragma Strap Leather School Shoes Black 6

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Moc Toe Twim Strap Leather School Shoe, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Fragma Strap Shoes UK 6 Black

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £3.46

Kickers Fragma Strap Shoes UK 6 Black

In stock
£49.20
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Moc Toe Twim Strap Leather School Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

ALL-DAY COMFORT: The Kickers Teen Fragma Twin Vel Leather school shoes are ideal for the classroom and the playground, this shoe is finished with cushioned footbeds & padded heel collars to keep feet comfy all day STYLISH AND SLEEK: No laces, no worries, made in matte black leather for a sleek silhouette, this minimalist pair has all-black features and subtle embossed detailing that make them a modern must-have, for care, wipe clean and allow them to dry STAY FRESH: The mesh lining on these versatile shoes allows for extra breathability, while the hook and loop strap fastening ensures a comfortable fit and guaranteed your shoes are staying no matter what the day throws your way STRIVING FOR SUSTAINABILITY: Our promise is that we are doing work behind the scenes to reduce our climate footprint, all our laces are BCI (Better Cotton Initiative) laces and all our leathers come from leather working group certified tanneries KICKERS CARES: For over 50 years, Kickers has worked closely with charities and partners to provide better education to children, today, we need to come together in making this world a more diverse, accepting and entertaining space to be a part of
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kickers Youth Boy's Fragma Slip On Moc Toe Comfortable Leather Shoes, Black, 6 UK
£37.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Boy's Tovni Hi Double Tongue School Uniform Shoe, Black, 5 UK
£61.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Tovni Shoes UK 5 Black
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 5 UK
£50.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Black Leather Tovni Lacer Trainers UK 6
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery