Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Trip 3 Strap Hook And Loop Shoes Youth Unisex Size UK 3 - 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kickers Tovni Trip Youth Three Straps Leather School Shoe In Black Size UK 3 - 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Casual Leather Shoe with Velcro Straps - male - Kickers - Kids Sneakers - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

1-5 Business Days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.45

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£55.04
Free Delivery

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery

Kickers Boys School Shoes Tovni Leather Touch Fastening black UK Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Kickers Boys School Shoes Tovni Leather Touch Fastening black - Size UK 4 Infant

3-5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.99

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK

£57.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest offer

Casual and sporty, but still school friendly, the Tovni Lacer has a low profile and sleek flat sole. Crafted from durable, high-quality matte leather, we avoid heavily coated materials to maximise durability and quality. The easiest fastening for small kids, giving them independence when dressing. Flexible, lightweight and sleek, it's our low profile rubber outsole. Our discreet branding is school appropriate, but true to our iconic Kickers style.
£47.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Black, 5 UK
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Unisex Tovni Triple Strap School Shoes, Vegan Black, 5 UK
£62.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Unisex Kelland Lace Leather Boot, Black, 5 UK
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickers Youth Unisex Kelland Lace Leather Boot, Black, 6 UK
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery