Kickmaster 8ft Premier Goal

Kickmaster Premier Football Goal 8Ft - Powder Coated Steel Frame, Ultra Strong 3 ply High-Density Netting - Perfect for Outdoor Soccer Play - Ideal for Skill Development - Easy Assembly.

Kickmaster 8ft Premier Goal

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Kickmaster Premier Goal 8Ft, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Kickmaster Premier Goal 8ft - Size: 8 x 5ft - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

Kickmaster Premier Football Goal

2-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kickmaster 8ft Premier Football Goal

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kickmaster 7 x 5ft Football Goal
£19.99
Compare 19 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KICKMASTER 6FT PREMIER GOAL Size: 6ft
£27.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Delivery from £3.99
Kickmaster Hd Goal 7Ft, Black
£58.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kickmaster 10ft Premier Goal Size: 10ft
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kickmaster 8ft Premier Goal

Cheapest offer

Get ready to kick it with the Kickmaster Premier Goal! With a rust-resistant paint finish and strong high-density 3-ply netting, this goal is built to tackle any challenge on the field. It's the ultimate score for young football fanatics, promising hours of fun and skill-building action. Plus, with CE UKCA compliance, it's a goal you can trust to keep the game safe. So, why wait? Bring home the Kickmaster Premier Goal and kickstart your football adventures today!Brand: KickmasterRENOWNED BRAND: Develop your football skills with a national brand that is leading innovation.ROBUST QUALITY: Products are made with high quality material and components.IDEAL GIFT - this product is a perfect gift for young football fanatics.CHILD DEVELOPMENT: helps to develop key strength and coordination for growing children as they build their confidence in the football arena.SAFETY FIRST: CE UKCA compliant.Not suitable for children under 3 years.
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)