Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 26 Étroit

Kids Arizona Mules Dark Brown

Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 26 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.54
Delivery from £16.99

Kids Arizona Kids Double-Strap Mules Dark Brown

5-7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA in Brown 8.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes ARIZONA in Brown 8.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Birkenstock - Kid's Arizona BFBC - Sandals size 26 - Narrow, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-Child Mules, Brown (Mocca), 8.5 Child UK (26 EU)

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
Children's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc Marron 26 Étroit

Cheapest offer

The classic Arizona sandals from BIRKENSTOCK have been reinterpreted with a modern twist for kids who crave adventure. The upper is made of hypoallergenic, durable birko-Flor® in a stylish nubuk finish. It is individually adjustable by means of two strong metal buckles and protects and holds little feet, even with slightly more boisterous movements.Upper: Birko-Flor®Oversole: Suede leatherSole: EVADetails: two straps, two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorThe Birko-Flor nubuck consists of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to nubuck leather. This high-quality material is skin-friendly and provides a very comfortable fit.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.
£36.54
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids Rivet in Beige 1 kid
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Kids Birko-Flor Nubuck - Walking sandals - Kids Mocha 29
£36.54
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Kids Arizona Sandals in Taupe - Beige - EU 29 UK 11
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids Rivet in Beige 13.5 kid
£57.00
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Kids Rivet in Beige 11.5 kid
£57.00
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery