Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest

Used Offers from

Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sleeveless Jacket Child Salewa Brenta 13/14 ans

4 days
£76.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Brenta Rds Down Vest Orange 13-14 Years Boy

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brenta RDS Down Jacket Kid
£54.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest
£28.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's down jacket Salewa Brenta Jaune 11/12 ans
£117.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest
£34.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest
£25.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Brenta RDS Down Vest

Cheapest offer

Warmth without extra weight thanks to cozy, lightweight RDS down with high fill power; vest designed for active children when hiking and in the mountains Protection against moisture thanks to PFAS-free DWR impregnation; water-repellent and durable for winter adventures Wind protection and comfort thanks to elasticated cuffs and hem; body heat is retained Freedom of movement and pack size thanks to lightweight, compressible design; easy to stow in a rucksack Functionality thanks to practical zippered pockets to keep hands warm; instant core warmth on cold days
£29.65
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.