Johnson's Bubble Baby Bath & Shower Gel 500ml

Kids Bubble Bath and Wash 500ml - Formulated for Babies' Delicate Skin

Used Offers from

Johnson's Bubble Baby Bath & Shower Gel 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.99

Johnson's Kids Bubble Bath & Wash 500ml 500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Baylis & Harding Goodness Kids Lavender & Vanilla Natural Bubble Bath, 500 ml (Pack of 3) - Vegan Friendly
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Baylis & Harding Goodness Kids Lavender & Vanilla Natural Bubble Bath, 500 ml (Pack of 3) - Vegan Friendly
£10.80
7.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
tetesept Kids Bubble Bath Dino Adventure with Fruity Apple Scent and Nourishing Aloe Vera - Dino-Powerful T-Rex World Children's Bath Fun with Bath Foam and Green Water - 1 x 40 ml
£2.48
62.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Baylis & Harding Goodness Lavender & Vanilla Bath Foam for Kids 500 ml
£4.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Johnson's Bubble Baby Bath & Shower Gel 500ml

Cheapest offer

Johnson's Bubble Baby Bath & Shower Gel transforms daily bathing into a fun and tear-free adventure for your little one. Specially formulated with its famous NO MORE TEARS® technology, it is as gentle to the eyes as pure water.This 500ml bath and shower gel creates an abundance of big, long-lasting fluffy bubbles, turning essential cleansing into playful bonding time. Its clinically proven mild formula is designed for a child's delicate skin, gently washing away 99% of dirt and germs without causing dryness or irritation. It is free from dyes, parabens, phthalates, sulphates, alcohol, and soap, ensuring a pure and gentle clean every time.Paediatrician and dermatologist tested, this bubble bath rinses easily and cleanses effectively without stripping natural moisture, leaving skin feeling soft, clean, and healthy. Suitable for children from 0+ months, it is ideal for use as a bubble bath or a shower gel. For external use only. Always supervise your child in the bath.
£3.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk