Kids Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 Trainers in Leather white/pink

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS Blanc 32

1-3 business days
£28.94
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS in White 13 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUMA Carina 3.0 Cutie JR
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Carina 3.0 Cutie JR
£30.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Carina 3.0 Cutie JR
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 PS in White 1 kid
£28.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kids Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 Trainers in Leather white/pink

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£23.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk