Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Leather Trainers White

Used Offers from

Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Leather Trainers White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£31.45
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star 2vlace Trainers Optical White - 4 Infant UK

In stock
£36.82
Delivery from £15.00

Converse Infant Unisex Easy-On Velcro Leather Ox Trainers, White, Size 4 Younger White

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White & Red All Star Lo 2v Toddler Trainers UK 4 (EU 20)

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR 2V - OX in White 4 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.13
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR 2V - OX in White 4 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.13
Free Delivery

Converse All Star 2vlace Trainers Optical White - 4 Infant UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.79
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor ALL Star 2V Leather FOR Child - male - Converse - Kids Sneakers - White - 20 EU - Kids 20 EU

1-5 Business Days
£48.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR HI in Blue 11.5 kid
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chuck Taylor All Star White 10
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Kids Unisex Hi Trainer - Navy, Navy, Size 1.5 Older Navy
£39.75
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Leather Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Heel height: 1cm/0.5" • Fastening: touch 'n' close • Smooth finish Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% cotton • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber Dimensions and weight of parcel 1 parcel Size 18 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 19 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 20 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 21 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 23 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 24 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 25 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg Size 26 • W26 x H8 x D18cm, 0.4kg
£31.45
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk