Kids Concept Foldable (1000475) Playground Beige Kids

Used Offers from

Kids Concept Foldable (1000475) Playground Beige Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £7.99

Foldable Play Mattress White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£45.00
Delivery from £12.00

Kids Concept - Foldable Play Mat - White

in_stock
£49.00
Delivery from £9.00

Kids Concept 1000475 Folding Play Mat Off-White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.34
Delivery from £4.50

Kids Concept 1000475 Folding Play Mat Off-White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rit Concept Morales Foldable Sofa Bed, Kid Sofa Bed - Grey
£549.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Kids Concept -1000474 Playground Beige Kids
£120.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Rit Concept Morales Foldable Sofa Bed, Kid Sofa Bed - Blue
£549.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
sodeber Interaction Kids City Traffics Play Rug Educational Foldable Travel Map for Toddler Learning and Imagination Development Road Map Playmat
£19.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.79
Fireside chair Ecru one size
£68.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Kids Concept Foldable (1000475) Playground Beige Kids

Cheapest offer

Rectangular play mat designed to fit seamlessly inside our play house or at its own.Foldable and easy to carry aorund - the playtime never has to stop, continue playing home or away.The filling can be removed and the fabric is machine washable.For toddlers and older children that can walk or stand - use a rug underlay with antislip to prevent the rug from sliding.For infants and smaller babies crawling, sitting and laying down when playing- do not use a rug underlay.Rec.age months+ 18.Color White.Length in cm 105.Width in cm 75.Height in cm 5.Other dimensions Folded:75x35x12.Kid´s Concept is a Swedish design company founded 2007.Kid´s Concept design products to help simplify life with children and give them the opportunity to enjoy a childhood that´s both safe and fun.Their only limitation should be their imagination.Kids Concept makes most toys and products of wood, because wood is a renewable and beautiful material that can be repaired and repainted.And most are made of.FSC-certified
£38.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)