Kids Digital Camera 16MP Photo & 1080p Video Resolution myFirst Camera 3 with Selfie & Macro Lens Memory Card Storage up to 32GB, with Shockproof Case for Kids Age 4-15 (Yellow)

Used Offers from

Kids Digital Camera 16MP Photo & 1080p Video Resolution myFirst Camera 3 with Selfie & Macro Lens Memory Card Storage up to 32GB, with Shockproof Case for Kids Age 4-15 (Yellow)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

MYFIRST 3 Compact Camera - Yellow

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

myFirst Camera 3 Yellow Kids Digital Camera

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Myfirst - Camera 3 Yellow (Fc2003Sa-Yw01) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

ARNSSIEN Kids Camera, Toddlers Digital Toy Camera with 180° Flip Lens, 2.4 Inch IPS Screen, 32 GB Card, Birthday Festival Present for 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Year Old Girls & Boys, X101 (Blue)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ShinePick Camera, Digital Camera, 8MP / HD 1080P / 2 Inch Screen/Photo & Video/Frame/Filter, Camera with Memory Card, Xmas Birthday Gifts for Children (Blue)
£40.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARNSSIEN Kids Camera for 3-12 Year Old Boys/Girls with 180° Flip Lens, 2.4" Kids Selfie Digital Camera for Toddler with Video, Christmas Birthday Festival Presents for Kids,X101
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ShinePick Waterproof Camera for Kids 8MP HD 1080P 2 Inch Screen Photo & Video Frame Filter Digital Camera with Memory Card Gifts (Pink)
£43.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARNSSIEN Kids Camera for 3-12 Year Old Boys/Girls with 180° Flip Lens, 2.4" Kids Selfie Digital Camera for Toddler with Video, Christmas Birthday Festival Presents for Kids,X101
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kids Digital Camera 16MP Photo & 1080p Video Resolution myFirst Camera 3 with Selfie & Macro Lens Memory Card Storage up to 32GB, with Shockproof Case for Kids Age 4-15 (Yellow)

Cheapest offer

16MP Mini Camera With Selfie Lens We know how difficult it is to take selfies without dropping your camera. So we've added a selfie lens above the screen. With a push of our lens switch button, take selfies with ease. Selfies made easy with myFirst Camera 3. Macro Mode Your child can now take close up pics with the new macro mode in our camera! Perfect for those close-ups of lettuce and ladybugs. The autofocus function will increase the sharpness and clarity of those close-ups. We've removed the bars to your child's photographic creativity! Durable, Long-lasting and Powerful Weighing a tiny 80g, your child will never get tired of using our camera 3. We're also throwing in a shockproof pouch and a lanyard. The pouch is made of high tensile strength polymers which resist drops, knocks, and bumps. With 1000mAh battery and supporting up to 32GB microSD card, you can be sure you and your child take plenty of photos and videos, anytime, anywhere! International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Perfect Starter Digital Camera for Kids Designed specifically for little hands and big imaginations, the myFirst Camera 3 is the ideal camera for kids to begin their photography journey. With user-friendly controls and fun features, it's the perfect Digital Camera for kids to explore the world through their lens.
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk