Kids Hoops 3.0 Trainers White

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£24.70
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K in White 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£26.13
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K in White 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£26.13
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 10 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.13
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for lasting comfort
• Trendy design suits various outfits
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting wear

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 3.0 Bold Shoes, Cloud White/Clear Pink/Clear Pink, 2.5 UK
£20.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Trainers White EU 31 1/2 Kids
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Hoops Mid 3.0 Ac Infant Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£25.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 3 UK Child
£14.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kids Hoops 3.0 Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Type of sport: basketball • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% other materials • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£24.70
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk