Berghaus Kids' Hybrid Jacket 7-8Y

Kids' Hybrid Jacket - Grey, Grey 7-8Y

Berghaus Kids' Hybrid Jacket 7-8Y

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Kids' Hybrid Jacket 7-8Y

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Kids’ Hybrid Jacket with Fleece Hood and 2 Zipped Pockets, Water Repellent & Insulated Coat for Boys and Girls (UK, Age, 7 Years, 8 Years, Regular, Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kids' Hybrid Jacket 7-8Y

Cheapest offer

Find middle ground with the Kids' Hybrid Jacket from Berghaus. Providing insulation at its core alongside fleece arms for freedom of movement, kids' can enjoy the outdoors with no boundaries this season. DWR finish - water repellent Insulated core with fleece hood and arms Full-zip fastening Attached hood 2 x zip hand pockets Front & back body, front zip guard and inner seam binding materials: 65% polyester / 35% polyamide Hood, sleeves and side panel material: 230gsm hard face fleece Inner zip guard and pocket bag material: 100% polyester tricot Wadding material: 100% polyester wadding
£22.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Hybrid hooded puffer jacket for girls CMP Bleu 8 ans
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hybrid hooded puffer jacket for girls CMP Gris 6 ans
£47.86
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Girls Kielder VIII Hybrid Full Zip Padded Coat
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hybrid hooded puffer jacket for girls CMP Gris 10 ans
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid hooded puffer jacket for girls CMP Gris 4 ans
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99