I Love Fancy Dress Men's King Of Pop Costume in Red | Size: Small I Love Fancy Dress Red Small

Kids King of Pop Costume - Small - Red and Black Leather-Look Jacket and Matching Trousers - Boys Girls Halloween TV Film 80s Pop Music Icon Fancy Dress Costume

Used Offers from

I Love Fancy Dress Men's King Of Pop Costume in Red | Size: Small I Love Fancy Dress Red Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99

Kids King of Pop Costume - Small - Red and Black Leather-Look Jacket and Matching Trousers - Boys Girls Halloween TV Film 80s Pop Music Icon Fancy Dress Costume

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

I LOVE FANCY DRESS King Of Pop Costume (4 - 6 Years), Red

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

I Love Fancy Dress Men's King Of Pop Costume in Red | Size: Small I Love Fancy Dress Red Small

Cheapest offer

CHILDS KING OF POP COSTUME: Moonwalk back into the 80s and into the spotlight with our Childs King of Pop Costume and be everyones favourite iconic popstar for your next fancy dress party! COSTUME DETAILS: Your King of Pop Costume includes a Red & Black faux leather look jacket and matching trousers, with the iconic black details stripes for the complete authentic look! AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE SIZES: Your Childs King of Pop Costume is available in multiple sizes from Small to X-Large: Small 4-6 Years, 30-32" Chest, 26-28" Waist | Medium 7-9 Years, 32-34" Chest, 30-32 Waist | Large 10-12 Years, 36-38" Chest, 32-34" Waist | X-Large 10-12 Years, 36-38" Chest, 32-34" Waist. BRILLIANT COSTUME QUALITY: From its visually stellar and iconic quality looks, this costumes feel, design, and comfort are only of the highest quality, and you will slip straight into this Childs King of Pop Costume! PERFECT FOR HALLOWEEN, FILM, TV, AND OTHER FANCY DRESS: Whether you want to spook the crowd for Halloween,
£13.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com