Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 5-6Y

Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket, Black 5-6Y

Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 5-6Y

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Kids’ Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket with Removable Fleece Midlayer & Adjustable Hood, Waterproof, Breathable & Warm Raincoat for Boys & Girls (UK, Age, 5 Years, 6 Years, Regular, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 5-6Y

Cheapest offer

Featuring a fully waterproof and breathable outer, complete with secure zipped pockets the Lakes can handle unexpected downpours. When the temperature drops simply attach the inner fleece to the interactive zip for additional insulation, for a truly versatile wear. Waterproof jacket features: Fully waterproof and breathable Central interactive zip Fixed, adjustable hood Adjustable Velcro cuffs 2 x lower zipped pockets 1 x zipped chest pocket Hanger loop Adjustable waist Main fabric material: PU coated 100% peached polyester Body lining material: 100% polyester mesh Hood, sleeve lining and pocket bags material: 100% polyester taffeta 210T Chin guard material: 100% brushed polyester tricot Fleece features: 2 x lower zipped pockets Central zip fastening High neck collar Elasticated binding on hem and cuffs Hanger loop Main material: 100% polyester micro fleece Pocket bags material: 100% polyester taffeta 210T
£30.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Kids' Lakes 3-In-1 Jacket - Black, Black 7-8Y
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
What Color Is the River Going To Be: Story Picture Book about Rivers and Lakes (The Talking Fish 3)
£5.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goodnight Kiss: The Cathedral - Book 3 (A Twisted Lakes Novel) (Twisted Lakes: The Cathedral Trilogy)
£10.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intuition: Bad Reflections - Book 3 (A Twisted Lakes Novel) (Twisted Lakes: Bad Reflections Trilogy)
£9.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99