Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 13Y

Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket, Grey 13Y

Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 13Y

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Kids’ Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket with Removable Fleece Midlayer & Adjustable Hood, Waterproof, Breathable & Warm Raincoat for Boys & Girls (UK, Age, 13 Years, Regular, Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Kids' Lakes 3-in-1 Jacket 13Y

Cheapest offer

Waterproof jacket features: Fully waterproof and breathable Central interactive zip Fixed, adjustable hood Adjustable Velcro cuffs 2 x lower zipped pockets 1 x zipped chest pocket Hanger loop Adjustable waist Main fabric material: PU coated 100% peached polyester Body lining material: 100% polyester mesh Hood, sleeve lining and pocket bags material: 100% polyester taffeta 210T Chin guard material: 100% brushed polyester tricot Fleece features: 2 x lower zipped pockets Central zip fastening High neck collar Elasticated binding on hem and cuffs Hanger loop Main material: 100% polyester micro fleece Pocket bags material: 100% polyester taffeta 210T
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Kids' Lakes 3-In-1 Jacket - Black, Black 7-8Y
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
What Color Is the River Going To Be: Story Picture Book about Rivers and Lakes (The Talking Fish 3)
£5.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goodnight Kiss: The Cathedral - Book 3 (A Twisted Lakes Novel) (Twisted Lakes: The Cathedral Trilogy)
£10.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intuition: Bad Reflections - Book 3 (A Twisted Lakes Novel) (Twisted Lakes: Bad Reflections Trilogy)
£9.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99