Stitch 3d Lamp Alarm Clock+ Date Blue Kids

Kids Licensing 3d Lamp Alarm Clock+ Date Stitch

Stitch 3d Lamp Alarm Clock+ Date Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alarm clock lamp Kids Licensing Disney Stitch 3D Doré 22,9x13x13 cm

1-3 business days
£34.46
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Paw Patrol Portable Night Light 3D Chase Figure Boys Bedside Table LED Lamp
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Licensing - Hello Kitty & Friends 3D Lamp with Alarm Clock and Date
£33.01
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Plush Cover Kids Licensing Disney Stitch Secret Diary 3D Vert 21x15,5 cm
£17.11
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kids Licensing PoKéMoN KL86085 3D Cup Pokéball Multi-Coloured
£15.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
3D LAMP WITH ALARM AND DATE MINECRAFT (4x1)
£42.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stitch 3d Lamp Alarm Clock+ Date Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Make bedtime fun and sleep training a breeze with the STITCH 3D Lamp Alarm Clock! This innovative kids´ alarm clock combines the comforting glow of a beloved Disney character with practical features to help your little one establish healthy sleep habits. Perfect for the nursery or kids´ bedroom, this unique clock acts as a gentle night light, a fun decorative piece, and a reliable time-telling companion.This STITCH 3D Lamp Alarm Clock isn´t just a clock, it´s a multi-functional sleep aid designed with both parents and children in mind. The soft, adjustable 3D lamp featuring the lovable Stitch provides a calming presence in the dark, easing nighttime fears and creating a soothing bedtime atmosphere. The easy-to-read digital display clearly shows the time, date, and day of the week, helping older children learn time management skills. The integrated alarm function offers customizable alarm settings, allowing you to choose the perfect wake-up time and sound to start the day off right.Key
£20.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)