Kids Lolly Pop 2 Wellies yellow/white

Used Offers from

Kids Lolly Pop 2 Wellies yellow/white

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£29.75
Delivery from £3.99

Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Yellow 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£30.34
Free Delivery

Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Yellow 7 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£30.34
Free Delivery

Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.33
Free Delivery

Aigle - Kid's Lolly Pop 2 - Wellington boots size 7K, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.25
Delivery from £4.49

Children's boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 Jaune 24

1-3 business days
£32.77
Delivery from £16.99

Children's boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2

1-5 working days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Nb1292 Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boots Yellow EU 24 Kids

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Aigle Lolly Pop Play 2 Rain Boots Black EU 28 Kids
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aigle Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boots Pink EU 31 Girl
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aigle Lolly Pop Play2 Rain Boots Pink EU 34 Girl
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aigle Lolly Pop Play 2 Rain Boots Black EU 31 Kids
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Aigle Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boots Pink EU 28 Girl
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Kids Lolly Pop 2 Wellies yellow/white

Cheapest offer

Splish, splash, splosh. For over 40 years, these have been the perfect wellies for tackling the rain and jumping in puddles! Instantly recognisable with a double white stripe, they'll keep little feet dry all year round. Product details • Rain • Flat heel • Round toe • Fastening: slip-on • Boot height: 22cm for size 31 Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% rubber • Lining: 65% polyester, 35% cotton • Cushioning: 100% synthetic • Sole: 100% rubber Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): China Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£29.75
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk