Berghaus Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket 13Y

Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket - Purple, Purple 13Y

Berghaus Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket 13Y

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.97
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket 13Y

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.97
Delivery from £4.99

Berghaus Kids’ Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket with Stretch Binding to the Hood, Hem & Cuffs, Water Repellent & Insulated Winter Coat (UK, Age, 13 Years, Regular, Purple)

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket 13Y

Cheapest offer

This lightweight piece offers heat retaining synthetic insulation with narrow baffles for precision warmth. Ensure winds are kept at bay with stretch binding on the cuffs, hem and hood for complete confidence in cold temperatures. Breathable Synthetic insulation Longline design Heat transfer logo Stretch binding at hood, hem and cuffs Zip garage Inner hanging loop Woven inner name patch (up to 10 years) 2 x zipped hand pockets Wadding material: 400gsm soft touch 100% polyester Inner zip guard material: 100% polyester tricot Lining and pocket bags material: 100% polyester Main material: 100% polyamide ripstop
£28.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket - Black, Black 9-10Y
£28.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket, Black 7-8Y
£28.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket - Black, Black 5-6Y
£28.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket, Black 11-12Y
£28.97
Compare 3 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Berghaus Kids' Longline Kirkhale Baffle Jacket 3-4Y
£28.97
Go to shop
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99