Hunter Childrens Unisex Original First Kids Yellow Wellington Boots - Size UK 12 Kids

Kids' Original Wellington Boots J12

Used Offers from

Hunter Childrens Unisex Original First Kids Yellow Wellington Boots - Size UK 12 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hunter KIDS FIRST CLASSIC/RYL

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hunter Original Big Kids Black Wellington Boots
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Giant Glitter Wellington Boots J4
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter Kid Original Big Kids Wellington Boots
£37.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hunter Unisex Original Kids Giant Glitter Wellington Boots, Black, 3 UK
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hunter Childrens Unisex Original First Kids Yellow Wellington Boots - Size UK 12 Kids

Cheapest offer

Let your child step out in vibrant style with the Hunter Original First Kids Wellington Boots. These iconic boots are a miniature version of the classic adult style, ensuring your little one stays fashionable while exploring the great outdoors. The bold color adds a playful touch to rainy days, making these boots a must-have for every young adventurer. Key Features: Durable Construction: Crafted from high-quality rubber, these boots are built to withstand the rigors of active play. The durable material ensures longevity and resilience, making them perfect for puddle-jumping and outdoor escapades. Waterproof Design: Keep your child's feet dry in any weather with the fully waterproof construction. The boots are designed to withstand rain, mud, and puddles, making them ideal for all-season wear. Comfortable Fit: The boots feature a comfortable fit to keep your child's feet happy during extended play. The orthopedic design provides excellent support, and the adjustable strap allows for a c
£32.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)