Kids Tummy Gummies - 2 Billion CFU - Advanced Gut Health and Digestive System Support - 1 Month Supply - Includes Vitamin D & Calcium - Vegetarian Formula - 30 Gummies - Novomins

Kids Probiotic Gummies - 2 Billion Probiotics - 1 Month Supply - Kids Tummy Gummies - Includes Vitamin D & Calcium for Childrens Gut Health - Vegetarian Formula - 30 Gummies - by Novomins

Novomins Kids Tummy Strawberry Flavoured 30 Gummies

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.49

Kids Tummy Gummies - 2 Billion CFU - Advanced Gut Health and Digestive System Support - 1 Month Supply - Includes Vitamin D & Calcium - Vegetarian Formula - 30 Gummies - Novomins

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Kids Tummy Gummies - 2 Billion CFU - Advanced Gut Health and Digestive System Support - 1 Month Supply - Includes Vitamin D & Calcium - Vegetarian Formula - 30 Gummies - Novomins

Cheapest offer

DELICIOUS KIDS TUMMY GUMMIES - Our kids gummies for gut health are created to delight all your kids senses! Our tummy gummies kids come in a delicious strawberry gummy bears to satisfy your kids taste buds. Our kids tummy gummies have no artificial colours, preservatives and are NON-GMO and halal. We only use the highest quality ingredients to support your childrens gut health with our gluten free kids tummy supplements. ENRICHED WITH LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, VITAMIN D & CALCIUM - We are committed to offering you healthy and high-quality products and unlike other kids gut health supplements our kids tummy gummies are infused with a delicious blend of lactobacillus paracasei, vitamin D and calcium. Calcium contributes to the maintenance of the digestive system (Claims substantiated by EFSA). WHY TAKE OUR KIDS GUT HEALTH GUMMIES? - The formula for our kids digestive system support gummies is enriched with lactobactillus strain, vitamin D and calcium to help support your childrens days. Our kids tummy gummy vitamins have been scientifically formulated by our in house research and development team to bring you the most comprehensive kids gummies. SCIENTIFICALLY FORMULATED KIDS TUMMY GUMMIES - Unlike other kids vitamins, supplements and gut health vitamins for children our gummies come in delicious strawberry flavour. We formulated the gummies specifically for children that have a difficult time swallowing large tablets, vitamins and supplements. WHY NOVOMINS KIDS TUMMY GUMMIES: Novomins prides itself in bringing you the highest quality supplements whilst being safe and ethically sourced. Our kids tummy gummies are produced under the strictest manufacturing standards (GMP) with the purest quality ingredient, ethically sourced and easily digestible.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Kids | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Strawberry Flavour | Ages 4+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£13.44
9.68 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NAVEH PHARMA Postbiotics Kids Strawberry Gummies. Children’s Postbiotics, Ages 4+, 1 Trillion Good Bacteria 200X Ingredients Than Probiotic Or Prebiotic. Gut Health, Immunity, Digestion & Microbiome
£19.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lovebug Kids Probiotic Tummy Gummies - 2.5 Billion CFU with Bacillus subtilis DE111® - USDA Probiotics for Gut Health - for Children & Toddlers (Age 4+) - 30 Strawberry Flavoured Vegan Gummies
£23.85
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordic Naturals Probiotic Kids Merry Berry Punch Gummies 60 Gummies
£16.93
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
TruHeight Kids Prebiotic & Probiotic Gummies Ages 2+ (Strawberry Flavor) Toddlers & Kids All Natural Supplement for Digestive Health, Gut & Constipation Relief - Endorsed by Pediatricians Vitamins
£18.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49