Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Blue 7 Years Kids

Kids' PU rain set Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 7 ans

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Blue 7 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kids' PU rain set Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 7 ans

1-3 business days
£60.59
Delivery from £16.99

Kids' PU rain set Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Bleu 7 ans

2-6 working days
£62.25
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Navy, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Navy 7

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Pink 4 Years Boys,Girls
£60.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Pink 5
£60.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CeLaVi Unisex Kid's Rainwear Ser-Recycle Pu Rain Jacket, Misty Rose, 110
£33.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Pink 6 Years Boys,Girls
£60.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Pink 7 Years Boys,Girls
£60.59
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Blue 7 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

This iconic kids´ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun, play-inspired colors.Our Helly Hansen Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades.The Kids´ Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Set is designed to keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle.Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement.Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements, and quick-dry lining.Features:HELOX+®.YKK® Zipper.YKK® Zipper.No shoulder seams.Detachable hood.Internal hanging loop.Reflective design details.Adjustable elastic suspenders.Raglan sleeves design.Elastic cuffs.Elastic hem.Elastic waist.Rubber band under foot for secured fit.Repair kit included.HH® printed logo.Composition:Shell:100% Polyurethane.
£53.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)