Shotgun Mtb 2.0 Saddle Silver Kids One Size Black

Kids Ride Shotgun - 2.0 MTB Front Kindersitz - Child Bike Seat size One Size, black

Shotgun Mtb 2.0 Saddle Silver Kids One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kids Ride Shotgun - 2.0 Child Bike Seat - Front Mounted, For children aged 18mo~5 years, Fits Most Adult Modern Mountain Bikes, Easy Install, Adjustable for Comfort (Quick Release Seat)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.06
Free Delivery

Kids Ride Shotgun - 2.0 MTB Front Kindersitz - Child Bike Seat size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.92
Free Delivery

Kids Ride Shotgun 2.0 Front Mounted Mountain Bike Seat - 18 month to 5 year Old

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Kids Ride Shotgun - 2.0 Child Bike Seat - Front Mounted, For children aged 18mo~5 years, Fits Most Adult Modern Mountain Bikes, Easy Install, Adjustable for Comfort (Quick Release Seat)

£145.00
Free Delivery
Shotgun Mtb 2.0 Saddle Silver Kids One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Shotgun 2.0 is your go-to frame mounted mtb child seat - with quick release for fast fitting & removal, 2 footpeg positions to grow with your child, and zero bike modifications requiredFeatures:Quick release for fast fitting:- Quick release - 30 seconds to fit, remove and swap between bikes after initial installation.Fits regular MTB:- Suitable for use with single and dual suspension regular mountain bikes.For kids 2 - 5 years:- Suitable for children weighing 27 - 60lb (recommended age 2 - 5 years), with 2 foot peg positions to grow with your child.Adjustable fit:- Adjustable leg width, angle, saddle position, and 2 foot peg options - making it simple to get the perfect fit, and adjust as your child grows.Fitted with protective rubber padding:- With thick rubber padding, the Shotgun 2.0 seat is safe to use on carbon or alloy frames.
£113.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kids Ride Shotgun 2-5yr old 2.0 Front Mounted Child MTB Bike Seat and Handlebars Combo Black
£140.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Ride Shotgun 2-5yr old Seat & Bar Combo Pack Black
£109.25
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Ride Shotgun Pro Child Bike Seat - Black One Size
£200.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Kids Ride Shotgun Pro II Child Bike Seat and Handlebars Combo one size
£219.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Kids Ride Shotgun - 2.0 MTB Kindersitzlenker - MTB handlebar size One Size, black
£34.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery