Children's sausage dog storage bag Rex London Jumbo Bleu 28,0x58,0x48,0 cm

Kids Sausage Dog Jumbo Storage Bag

Children's sausage dog storage bag Rex London Jumbo Bleu 28,0x58,0x48,0 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£4.53
Delivery from £16.99

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery
Children's sausage dog storage bag Rex London Jumbo Bleu 28,0x58,0x48,0 cm

Cheapest offer

Another edition of our successful storage bag collection Jumbo, in light blue and featuring adorable sausage dogs.Ideal for moving, doing laundry or storing bedding, clothes, toys, etc.Equipped with a zipper and two sturdy red woven nylon handlesFolds flat for easy storage when not in useMade from up to 90% recycled plastic (equivalent to 14 medium-sized plastic bottles)Approximate volume: 78 litresMaterial: nylon, plastic, recycled
£4.53
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

The Beach Puppy: (Little Gems)
£6.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Michael the Great Globetrotting Sausage Dog (Michael the Sausage Dog)
£6.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Seren the Sausage Dog Fairy: Puppy Care Fairies Book 3 (Rainbow Magic)
£3.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Sausage Dog Surfer: Book 2
£6.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery