Kids Storm Blazer Trainers: Drizzle Squad Navy/Orange

Skechers Storm Blazer Trainers Blue EU 29 Kids

Used Offers from

Kids Storm Blazer Trainers: Drizzle Squad Navy/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.99

Skechers Storm Blazer Trainers Blue EU 29 Kids

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Skechers Boy's Storm Blazer Drizzle Squad Trainers, Navy & Orange Synthetic/Navy Textile/Black, 11.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Skechers Boy's Waterproof: Storm Blazer - Drizzle Squad Sneaker in Navy Blue/Orange, Size 11.5 | Synthetic/Textile

5-7 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.95

2 Variants from £25.00

Kids Storm Blazer Trainers: Drizzle Squad Navy/Orange

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: laces and touch 'n' close • Skechers adjustable easy on, easy off fastening for a custom fit • Waterproof model • Cushioned footbed • Mesh uppers, built-in fleece lining • Mid-top hiking trainers with stretch laces and adjustable arch strap • Flexible sole • Heel height 2.5cm/1" Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 74% polyurethane, 26% polyester • Lining: 100% polyester • Cushioning: 100% polyester • Sole: 76% polyurethane, 24% EVA
£32.99
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk