Kids' technical fleece Regatta King II 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Kids' technical fleece Regatta King II Rose 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids’ King II Fleece Pink, Size: 15-16 Years

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

(15-16Y, Pink Potion) Regatta Kids Childrens King II Lightweight Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Jacket

2-3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Regatta King Kids Fleece Full Zip Up School Boys Girls Jumper Sizes 3-14 Years

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids King II Fleece Jacket Pink

2-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

Technical fleece 1/2 zip for children Regatta Hot Shot II 14 ans
£8.24
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Technical fleece 1/2 zip for children Regatta Hot Shot II 11/12 ans
£8.24
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nike Sportswear HV5867 Tech Older Kids Hooded Fleece Jacket
£213.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.55
Technical fleece 1/2 zip for children Regatta Hot Shot II 15/16 ans
£8.24
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Half Zip Fleece Lightweight Anti-Pill Warm Top Jacket Layer
£6.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kids' technical fleece Regatta King II 15/16 ans

Cheapest offer

The technical Junior zip fleece KING II is designed with one brushed side and one anti-pilling side for optimal comfort. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to improve the fit at each end, preventing cold air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Conveniently, it features lower pockets. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for everyday wear.ANTI-PILLING SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pilling side2 lower pocketsSymmetry: Comfortable fleece with quick-drying properties and easy care, featuring an anti-lint finish
£9.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk