Peter Storm Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot J3

Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot - Black, Black 3

Peter Storm Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot J3

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boots with High Traction Rubber Sole, Waterproof, Breathable, Durable, Vegan Friendly, Outdoors, Hiking & Trekking Footwear for Boys & Girls, Black, UK3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Peter Storm Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot J3

Cheapest offer

Crafted from softshell material with a waterproof Storm Shield membrane, the Thunder Mid Walking Boot is fully waterproof and breathable, keeping feet dry and comfortable even in wet conditions.These boots also feature an extra layer of protection on the toe and heel, guarding against abrasions and ensuring long-lasting durability. The Storm-Grip outsole provides superb traction on any terrain, allowing young explorers to confidently tackle any trail. Storm Shield membrane - fully waterproof and breathable Softshell upper technology Storm-Grip outsole - superb traction on any terrain Vegan friendly
£35.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot - 5
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot - 2
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot 4
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Kids' Thunder Mid Walking Boot J1
£35.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Men's Air Jordan 4 Retro Sneaker, Black/White Thunder-black, 11.5
£801.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.54