Kiehls Body-care CleansingCreme de CorpsSmoothing Oil-To-Foam Body Cleanser

Kiehl's Creme de Corps Smoothing Oil-to-Foam Body Cleanser 250ml

Kiehls Body-care CleansingCreme de CorpsSmoothing Oil-To-Foam Body Cleanser

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£27.27
£109.08 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kiehl's Crème de Corps Smoothing Oil to Foam Body Cleanser | Size: 250ml Kiehls Multicolor 250ml

3-5 working days
£30.40

Kiehl's Creme de Corps Smoothing Oil-to-Foam Body Cleanser 250ml

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Kiehls Creme De Corps Smoothing Oil Foam Body Cleanser 200ml Clear

3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kiehl's Creme de Corps | Size: 75ml Kiehls Multicolor 75ml
£11.69
£155.87 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehls Body-care MoisturiserCreme de CorpsNourishing Dry Body Oil
£28.58
£163.31 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehls Body-care MoisturiserCreme de CorpsWhipped Body Butter
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Kiehl's Creme de Corps | Size: 500ml Kiehls Multicolor 500ml
£32.96
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kiehls Creme De Corps Soy Milk and Honey Whipped Body Butter Cream 8 Oz
£72.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kiehls Body-care CleansingCreme de CorpsSmoothing Oil-To-Foam Body Cleanser

Cheapest offer

The Crème de Corps Smoothing Oil-To-Foam Body Cleanser adds a special touch to your daily shower. This product from Kiehl's is primarily characterised by its changeable texture. Initially, the golden-yellow liquid presents itself as a rich cleansing oil. On contact with water, however, it turns into a light, airy foam that can be gently spread over the skin. Valuable ingredients such as castor oil, grape seed oil and avocado oil form the basis of the formulation. This plant-based composition is complemented by coconut oil. A delicate scent of vanilla and almonds caresses the senses during application. Dirt and residues can be effectively removed without leaving the skin feeling rough. Instead, the body skin feels velvety and soft after thorough rinsing. Additives such as sulphates or mineral oils were deliberately avoided during production. The transparent 250 ml bottle with the practical white flip-top cap makes it easy to dispense in the shower. The cleansing care is suitable for all
£27.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk