Kiehl's Eye care Super Multi-Corrective Zone Treatment 14 ml

Kiehl's Super Multi-Corrective Eye Zone Treatment 14ml

Kiehl's Eye care Super Multi-Corrective Zone Treatment 14 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.07
£2,359.29 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

KIEHL'S Eye contour Super Multi-Corrective Eye Zone Treatment Corrective Eye Contour Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.06
Delivery from £7.50

Kiehl's Super Multi-Corrective Eye Zone Treatment 14ml

2-4 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Eye care Super Multi-Corrective Zone Treatment 14 ml

Cheapest offer

The Super Multi-Corrective Eye Zone Treatment from Kiehl's is an eye treatment that targets the four areas around the eyes: the brow area, the eyelid, the outer corners of the eyes and the under-eye area. Its light, non-greasy gel texture is quickly absorbed and leaves the skin feeling comfortable without compromising the durability of make-up. The fragrance-free formula contains blueberry seed oil, which is rich in omega fatty acids, as well as collagen peptides. The treatment can support the skin's firmness and gives the skin a fresher appearance. A small amount is sufficient for daily use in the morning and evening, which is gently worked into cleansed skin. The jar is also made from 30% recycled glass. Addresses the four zones of the eye area: eyebrows, eyelid, outer corner of the eye and lower eye area. Lightweight, fast-absorbing gel texture that is suitable as a make-up base Formulated with blueberry seed oil and collagen peptides. Fragrance-free formula in a jar made from 30% r
£29.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kiehls Super Multi-Corrective Soft Cream - 75ml - NEW - RRP £85
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Super Multi-Corrective Eye Zone Treatment 28ml
£48.23
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kiehls Super Multi-Corrective Cream - 50ml - NEW - RRP £71
£47.16
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kiehls Super Multi-Corrective Cream - 75ml - NEW - RRP £88
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Super Multi-Corrective Anti-Aging Eye Cream, All Skin Types, including
£76.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery