Kiehls Facial-care Face-masksRare Earth Pore-Minimizing Clay Mask

Kiehl's Rare Earth Deep Pore Cleansing Masque 125ml

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Kiehls Facial-care Face-masksRare Earth Pore-Minimizing Clay Mask

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.77
£223.28 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kiehl's Rare Earth Pore-Minimizing Clay Mask, Purifying Mask, Minimizes Pores, Normal to Oily Skin, 125ml

3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Rare Earth Deep Pore Cleansing Masque 125ml

2 days
£27.60
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Women's Rare Earth Mask 125ml Kiehls Multicolor 125ml

3-5 working days
£27.60

Kiehl's Rare Earth Face Mask 125Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.50
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Rare Earth Pore-Minimizing Clay Mask 125ml

2-4 Days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Kiehls Kiehls RARE EARTH MASK 125 ml Clear

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kiehl's Clay FaceMask Rare Earth Deep Pore Cleansing Face Mask 125ml/New&Genuine
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Facial care Cleansing Deep Pore Daily Cleanser
£15.38
£131.47 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehl's - Rare Earth Deep Pore Daily Cleanser 150ml
£20.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £7.95
Kiehl's Rare Earth Deep Pore Cleansing Masque 125ml
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kiehl's Since 1851 Rare Earth Deep Pore Cleansing Mask, 4.2 Oz
£99.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Kiehls Facial-care Face-masksRare Earth Pore-Minimizing Clay Mask

Cheapest offer

The Rare Earth Pore-Minimising Clay Mask from Kiehl's is a clarifying face mask formulated with white clay from the Amazon. This special clay is known to absorb excess sebum and dirt from the skin's surface. Using the mask helps to cleanse the skin and can visually refine the appearance of pores. The composition is also enriched with aloe vera and oatmeal, which make the skin feel pleasant during the application time. After application, the complexion appears clarified and mattified. Formulated with fair-trade, white Amazonian clay. Absorbs excess sebum and dirt from the skin's surface. Can visually refine the appearance of pores Gives the complexion a clarified and mattified appearance.
£21.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk