Kiehl's Sun care Ultra Light Daily UV Defense SPF 50 30 ml

Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily UV Defense (Various Sizes) - 30ml

Kiehl's Sun care Ultra Light Daily UV Defense SPF 50 30 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.82
£1,016.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily UV Defense SPF 50 P Various Sizes) - 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily UV Defense Anti-Pollution Sunscreen SPF50 30ml

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily Uv Defense Spf 50 P Facial Sun Lotion 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

EXCLUSIVE LF x Kiehl's Since 1851 Discovery Set

2 days
£63.50
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Sun care Ultra Light Daily UV Defense SPF 50 30 ml

Cheapest offer

A daily sunscreen that is characterised by its particularly light texture. The Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily UV Defence Sunscreen with SPF 50 was developed for use on the face and is quickly absorbed without leaving a visible film. Its oil-free formula provides a matte finish and is suitable as a base under make-up. Enriched with vitamin E and baicalin, an extract from skullcap root, the formula supports the skin in dealing with external environmental influences. The sun care is non-comedogenic and fragrance-free, making it a suitable choice for different skin types. With its broad-spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays, this sun cream is a well thought-out companion for every day. Offers high broad-spectrum protection with SPF 50. Has a light, fast-absorbing and oil-free texture. Leaves a matte, invisible finish on the skin. The formula is fragrance-free and non-comedogenic. Contains vitamin E and baicalin extract.
£26.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily Uv Defense Spf50 60Ml
£33.68
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kiehl's Ultra Light Daily UV Defense Aqua Gel SPF 50 PA++++ (Various Sizes) - 30ml
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Facial care Dermatological Facial care Ultra Light Daily UV Defense Aqua Gel
£35.58
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kiehl's Moisturiser Ultra Facial Cream SPF 30 50 ml
£21.58
£575.60 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehl's Ultra Facial Cream 28ml
£14.06
£570.71 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95