Kiehl's Face masks Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask 100 ml

Kiehls Facial-care Face-masksUltra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask

Kiehl's Face masks Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£25.20
£336.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kiehl's Ultra Facial Masque 100g

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Ultra Facial Masque 100g

2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Kiehl's Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Masque - Masque De Nuit Réhydratant 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£42.00
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Face masks Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Facial Overnight Rehydrating Mask with 10.5% Squalane from Kiehl's is a nourishing face mask for overnight use. Its special texture transforms from a rich balm into a delicate oil that feels comfortable on the skin. The formulation with 10.5 % squalane and glacial glycoprotein can support the skin's moisture barrier in its function. This can help to make the skin feel less dry and tight. Applied overnight, the mask supports the skin's moisture balance. The result in the morning is skin that feels refreshed and supple. The fragrance-free formula is designed for all skin types, including dry skin. Nourishing night mask to support the skin's moisture balance. Formulated with 10.5% squalane and glacial glycoprotein. Unique texture that transforms from balm to oil. Fragrance-free and suitable for all skin types
£25.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kiehl's Facial care Cleansing Ultra Facial Barrier-Hydrating Cleanser
£10.91
£165.33 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehl's Ultra Facial Cream 125ml
£36.55
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ultra Facial Oil-Free Cleanser Facial cleanser without grease normal t
£15.69
£118.87 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kiehl's Facial care Clarifying facial care Toner
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kiehl's Facial care Moisturiser Ultra Facial Oil-Free Gel Cream
£42.23
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50